Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cable Management Systems » » 16mm Black Copex





16mm Black Copex



Black copex with 16mm diameter.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 08. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Rack 19"/16U/600x600

Rack 19"/16U/600x600



6 Outlets 220V bar

6 Outlets 220V bar



Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports



RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack

RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack



RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded



CYYF

CYYF