Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cable Management Systems » Cable Pipes » 50x16mm PVC Cable Tube





50x16mm PVC Cable Tube



50x16mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communication cables and wiring with rail system for closing the lid.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 08. September 2008.
Reviews