Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Hand Tools » 6P/4P HT 546R Crimper





6P/4P HT 546R Crimper



Crimper for RJ9 (4P4C), RJ11 (6P4C) and RJ12 (6P2C) plugs.


This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 08. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


RJ9 (4P4C) Telephone Plug

RJ9 (4P4C) Telephone Plug



2C Telephone Jack

2C Telephone Jack



RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded