Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Network Accessories » Network Plugs » 8P8C Shielded Extension





8P8C Shielded Extension



"Mother - mother" shielded conector for extending cables fitted with RJ45 shielded plugs.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 27. October 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


F-UTP Cat6

F-UTP Cat6



8P8C Cat.6 Shielded

8P8C Cat.6 Shielded



RJ45(8P8C) Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) Protection Jacket



Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack



RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded



Telephone Strip - 6 Pairs

Telephone Strip - 6 Pairs