Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Electrical Cables and Conductors » ACYAbY





ACYAbY



Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with steel tapes armor for fixed electrical wiring in piping or buried. Aluminum conductors.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 03. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Stainless Steel Tape

Stainless Steel Tape



Electrician Kit

Electrician Kit



CCBYY

CCBYY



ASA300

ASA300



???

???



Stainless Steel Tape Tool

Stainless Steel Tape Tool