Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

14 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Coaxial Cables » AF Coaxial





AF Coaxial



Audio frequency coaxial cable. Impedance 50 ohm.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 06. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Dymo Letra Tag label printer

Dymo Letra Tag label printer



RG11 U6 - 75 Ohm

RG11 U6 - 75 Ohm



???

???



Polyurethane Resin A+B

Polyurethane Resin A+B



IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel



FTP Cat.6 4xAWG23

FTP Cat.6 4xAWG23