Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Grip and Fix Devices » For Cables » ASA300





ASA300



ASA300. Rated strenght: 300 daN.




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 26. June 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m

Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m



Auxiliary phone ringer

Auxiliary phone ringer



8P8C Cat.6 Shielded

8P8C Cat.6 Shielded



Copper Cutting Plier

Copper Cutting Plier



Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX



12x12mm PVC Cable Tube

12x12mm PVC Cable Tube