Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

21 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Telecommunication Accesories » Marking and Signaling » Barier tape





Barier tape






This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 04. November 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel



Marker with Rezonant 3D Circuit

Marker with Rezonant 3D Circuit



Fiber Optic Stripper

Fiber Optic Stripper



Heatshrink Closure

Heatshrink Closure



135x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

135x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie



Tube Coupling Device

Tube Coupling Device