Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Hand Tools » Carbon Fibre Probe





Carbon Fibre Probe



Carbon fibre probe for inserting the cable in cable management systems or pipes




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 24. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Tube Coupling Device

Tube Coupling Device









135x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

135x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie



Barier tape

Barier tape



Fiber Optic Stripper

Fiber Optic Stripper



Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m

Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m