Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Network Cables » FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24





FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24



Self-Supported data cable cat.5e, shielded with aluminum foil doubled with polyester + continuity conductor; 4 twisted pairs x 24AWG solid copper conductors. Compatible with EN 50173; IEC 61156-6; ISO/IEC 11801.


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 02. April 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


0,13x19mmx20m Sealing Tape

0,13x19mmx20m Sealing Tape



Punch Down Tool 66-110

Punch Down Tool 66-110



Device Enclosure - 1 Slot

Device Enclosure - 1 Slot



Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack



Double Jack 8P8C Cat.5e - ST

Double Jack 8P8C Cat.5e - ST



Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Test Cord LSA/RJ11