Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Telecommunication Accesories » Telephone Jacks & Connectors » IDC Connectors 3 wire with gel





IDC Connectors 3 wire with gel



IDC connectors with gel for 3 wire.




This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, 11. June 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws



IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel