Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Electrical Cables and Conductors » CYYF





CYYF



Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with enhanced delay in fire propagation, for fixed electrical wiring in piping or "cable bed". Copper conductors.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 07. April 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


CYY

CYY



MYF

MYF



FTP Cat.6 4xAWG23

FTP Cat.6 4xAWG23



???

???



???

???



???

???