Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Optical Fiber Accessories » Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres





Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres



Optical fibre closure for 12 fibres with 12 ST adaptors, 12 pigtails FC/UPC (9/125 fibre) and splice box.




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 16. December 2011.
Reviews