Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

55 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Electrical Cables and Conductors » FY





FY



FY type massive copper conductor with PVC isolation, for fixed electrical wiring.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 07. April 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


ASA300

ASA300



Auxiliary phone ringer

Auxiliary phone ringer



Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m

Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m



Copper Cutting Plier

Copper Cutting Plier



???

???



Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX