Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Technical Substances » G-20 Spray





G-20 Spray



G20 dry contact cleaner spray. Extremely pure solvent for electronic parts. Remouves grease, dirt, oil, lint and other residue. Quickly evaporating and leaving no residue. Packing: 200ml spray tube.




This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 07. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


???

???



???

???



Stainless Steel Tape Tool

Stainless Steel Tape Tool



200x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie



Label cable tie

Label cable tie



???

???