Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Power solutions, UPS » UPS GTEC LP120





UPS GTEC LP120



UPS GTEC LP120 series:

Line interactive UPS with AVR and pure sin wave in inverter mode.

For extensive details please see romanian section or download datasheet in PDF format (english) from the link below.
Datasheet.
Thanks!




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 10. April 2015.
Reviews