Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

7 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Power solutions, UPS » UPS GTEC PC615N





UPS GTEC PC615N



PC615:

Line Interactive UPS with automatic voltage regulator (AVR).

 

For extensive details please see romanian section or download datasheet in PDF format (english) from the link below.

Datasheet.

Thanks!




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 10. April 2015.
Reviews