Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Hand Tools

Displaying 22 to 42 (of 67 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 

Diagonal Cutting Plier

Diagonal Cutting Plier

Diagonal cutting plier.

...

Distance Measuring Wheel

Distance Measuring Wheel

Wireless distance measuring wheel.

...

Easy Stripper

Easy Stripper

Tool for easy stripping of cables with punch down inserti...


Electrician Kit

Electrician Kit

Electrician's kit.

...

Electrician's Pliers Kit - 5 Pieces

Electrician's Pliers Kit - 5 Pieces

5 pieces pliers kit for electric purposes.

...

Electrician's Screwdrivers Kit - 5

Electrician's Screwdrivers Kit - 5 Pieces

5 pieces insulated screwdriver kit for electric purposes....


Fiber Optic Stripper

Fiber Optic Stripper

Plier for stripping fiber optic cable.

...

Flexed Skinning Knife

Flexed Skinning Knife

Flexed knife for skinning cables.

...

Gas Reserve

Gas Reserve

Gas substitute for gas based lamps.

...

Hammer

Hammer

Hammer.

...

Hammer Drillbit Kit - 4 Pieces

Hammer Drillbit Kit - 4 Pieces

Hammer drillbit kit. 4 Pieces.

...

Heavy Duty RJ45-10P Crimping Plier

Heavy Duty RJ45-10P Crimping Plier

Heavy duty plier for fitting cables with RJ45 (10P10C) pl...


Hot Air Generator

Hot Air Generator

Hot air generator for SMD.

...

HT 200R Crimper

HT 200R Crimper
Crimper for 10P10C, RJ11 (6P4C), RJ12 (6P6C), RJ45, 4P4C and...

Impus Wrench Set - 7 Pieces

Impus Wrench Set - 7 Pieces

7 imbus wrenches kit with rounded end.

...

Insulated Scredriver Set - 1000V -

Insulated Scredriver Set - 1000V - 6 Pieces

6 insulated screwdriver set for 1000V electric wiring.


Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone - LSA Plus insertion tool.

...

Krone-Pouyet Insertion Tool

Krone-Pouyet Insertion Tool

Krone - Pouyet insertion tool.

...

Krone-Qante-Pouyet Insertion Tool

Krone-Qante-Pouyet Insertion Tool

Krone - Qante - Pouyet universal insertion tool.

...

LCD Voltage Testing Screwdriver

LCD Voltage Testing Screwdriver

Voltage testing screwdriver with LCD.

...

LCD Voltage Testing Screwdriver + n

LCD Voltage Testing Screwdriver + neon

Voltage testing screwdriver with LCD and neon l...


Displaying 22 to 42 (of 67 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
Category RSS Feed - Hand Tools