Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Junction Materials » Heatshrink Tube





Heatshrink Tube



Heatshrink tube.




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 17. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


RG58 - 50 Ohm

RG58 - 50 Ohm



Heatshrink Tube with Adhesive

Heatshrink Tube with Adhesive



Heatshrink Closure

Heatshrink Closure



FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24



E2000-E2000 adapter

E2000-E2000 adapter



Protectors Case

Protectors Case