Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC LP120

UPS GTEC LP120

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

???

???

***Translation soon available***

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

ST-ST adapter

ST-ST adapter

ST-ST adapter.

...

220V AC Fan

220V AC Fan

220V Fan for RACKs. 120x120x38mm.

...

25A Pole+Null Protection Device

25A Pole+Null Protection Device

25A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


Patch Cord E2000/APC-FC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord E2000/APC-FC/PC, SM, SX
Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with E...

RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack

RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack

Double jack for connecting RJ45 and RJ11 connector cables...


Heatshrink Tube

Heatshrink Tube

Heatshrink tube.

...

Diagonal Cutting Plier

Diagonal Cutting Plier

Diagonal cutting plier.

...

Krone LSA+ Backmounting Module

Krone LSA+ Backmounting Module

Steel rail support for Krone terminal strips, available i...


6A Pole+Null Protection Device

6A Pole+Null Protection Device

6A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous c...


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m.

...

JE-LiHH

JE-LiHH

Signal cable for electronic industry, flexible, shielded ...


40x16mm PVC Cable Tube

40x16mm PVC Cable Tube

40x16mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (both ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wi...


80x40mm Junction Box

80x40mm Junction Box

Junction box with 80x40mm dimensions and 4 inputs with 23...


30 pair distribution box indoor

30 pair distribution box indoor

Indoor telephone distribution box 30 ports.

...

Rack 19"/32U/600x600

Rack 19"/32U/600x600

19" Rack with 32 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


Rack 19"/42U/800x800

Rack 19"/42U/800x800

19" Rack with 42 units, 800mm width and 800mm depth,...


Device Box (Rigips) - 3 Slots

Device Box (Rigips) - 3 Slots

Device box (rigips) with 107 x 64 x 48mm dimensions and 8...


140mm Slotted Screwdriver

140mm Slotted Screwdriver

140mm long screwdriver for slotted screws.

...