Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC LP120

UPS GTEC LP120

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Electrician's Pliers Kit - 5 Pieces

Electrician's Pliers Kit - 5 Pieces

5 pieces pliers kit for electric purposes.

...

...

Scotch 1601 Spray

Scotch 1601 Spray

Scotch Brand Insulating Sprays are electrical grade,


ACYY

ACYY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


Professional Salellite Finder

Professional Salellite Finder

Professional digital satellite finder.

...

Plier for Pressing Gel Connectors

Plier for Pressing Gel Connectors

Plier for pressing gel connectors.

...

140mm Crosshead Screwdriver

140mm Crosshead Screwdriver

140mm long screwdriver for crosshead screws.

...

JE-H(st)H

JE-H(st)H

Signal cable for electronic industry, flexible, shielded ...


Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Cord for connecting testing devices to LSA terminati...


6C/8C HT 500R Crimper

6C/8C HT 500R Crimper
Crimper for RJ45 (8P8C), RJ12 (6P6C) and RJ11 (6P4C) plugs....

Protectors Case

Protectors Case

Case with 10 GDT bipolar protectors for 3 area protection...


8 Module Distribution Panel

8 Module Distribution Panel

Electrical distribution panel with 8 inputs, 15W dispersi...


Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, MM, SX

Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, MM, SX

Simplex (one way), multi mode fiber optic patch cord with...


IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC connectors for 2 wire.

...

60x60mm PVC Cable Tube

60x60mm PVC Cable Tube

60x60mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM U

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

...

Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Crossover

Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Crossover

Shielded rossover (reversed) patch cord for network conne...


FO Closure UCTL 6_20

FO Closure UCTL 6_20

UCTL 6/20 fiber optic closure.

...

Polypropylene (PP) Probe

Polypropylene (PP) Probe

Polypropylene probe for inserting cabe into pipes.

...

Transparent Adhesive Tape 50mm

Transparent Adhesive Tape 50mm

Transparent package adhesive tape.

...

Rubber Mastic Tape

Rubber Mastic Tape

2228 tape is a conformable self-fusing rubber electrical ...