Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Insulated Scredriver Set - 1000V -

Insulated Scredriver Set - 1000V - 6 Pieces

6 insulated screwdriver set for 1000V electric wiring.


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

IDC Connectors 3 wire with gel

IDC Connectors 3 wire with gel

IDC connectors with gel for 3 wire.

...

RG59 - 75 Ohm

RG59 - 75 Ohm

75Ohm coaxial cable with cellular polyethylene isolation ...


Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Cutter made of aluminum, with a spare blade pocket.

...

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

UPS GTEC AP160 SERIES:

On Line, double conversion...


4C Double Telephone Jack

4C Double Telephone Jack

4 contacts double telephone jack for connecting telephone...


Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Optical fibre closure for 12 fibres with 12 ST adaptors, ...


Equipotential bar

Equipotential bar

Equipotential bar ( earth bar ).

...

600mm Rail

600mm Rail

Support rail for very heavy equipments, for 19" 600m...


Tel Line Cord 6f - 6P6C

Tel Line Cord 6f - 6P6C

6 conductors telephone cord, with 6P6C connectors at both...


PVC Tube

PVC Tube

PVC tube for electrical installations.

...

Device Box (Rigips) - 3 Slots

Device Box (Rigips) - 3 Slots

Device box (rigips) with 107 x 64 x 48mm dimensions and 8...


TBUOY

TBUOY

Outdoor telephone cable with zinc-steel conductors.

...

Rack 19"/26U/600x600

Rack 19"/26U/600x600

19" Rack with 26 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


Blank Panel

Blank Panel

Blank Panel for 19" RACK cabinets, for filling ...


Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double UTP jack (2 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


Dymo Letra Tag 1 label printer

Dymo Letra Tag 1 label printer

Letra Tag 1 label printer

...

4 Slots Power Adapter with Dispense

4 Slots Power Adapter with Dispenser

Power outlet with dispenser, with 4 outlets. Available ca...


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3 contact telephone jack with screws for line cords fitte...