Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

32A Pole+Null Protection Device

32A Pole+Null Protection Device

32A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


SMBTA42

SMBTA42
...

Electronic Keypad old type

Electronic Keypad old type

Electronic Keypad old type. Only pulse mode dialing signa...


Rack 19"/32U/600x600

Rack 19"/32U/600x600

19" Rack with 32 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


G-20 Spray

G-20 Spray

G20 dry contact cleaner spray. Extremely pure solvent for...


16A Pole+Null Protection Device

16A Pole+Null Protection Device

16A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


Nail Clamp No. 6

Nail Clamp No. 6

White nail clamps made of PVC, for fixing cables or condu...


satellite Finder Dual Digital

satellite Finder Dual Digital

Satellite finder  digital dual imputs.

...

TC2Y(st)EH

TC2Y(st)EH

Indoor telephone cable with one or more conductor pairs w...


Cutter + Spare Pocket

Cutter + Spare Pocket

Cutter with substitute blade room.

...

TI2YfsFL2YAb2Y

TI2YfsFL2YAb2Y

Underground and urban telephone cable, armed with steel-z...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Impus Wrench Set - 7 Pieces

Impus Wrench Set - 7 Pieces

7 imbus wrenches kit with rounded end.

...

Distance Measuring Wheel

Distance Measuring Wheel

Wireless distance measuring wheel.

...

4,5 Volt battery

4,5 Volt battery

Carbon-zinc battery 4,5 Volt.

...

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


Voltage Variator

Voltage Variator

Device for controlling and modifying electric voltage.


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3 contact telephone jack with screws for line cords fitte...


Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Cutter made of aluminum, with a spare blade pocket.

...

10A Pole+Null Protection Device

10A Pole+Null Protection Device

10A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


Patch Cord UTP Cat.6

Patch Cord UTP Cat.6

Shielded patch cord for network connections made of flexi...