Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire for DDF

Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire f

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

???

???
...

TCYY

TCYY

Indoor telephone cable with one or more pairs of conducto...


160x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

160x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

160x2.5mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


Electrician's Screwdrivers Kit - 5

Electrician's Screwdrivers Kit - 5 Pieces

5 pieces insulated screwdriver kit for electric purposes....


Heavy Duty Anchor

Heavy Duty Anchor

Torque controlled expansion bolt designed for high perfor...


Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (both ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wi...


heat shrinkable joint closure

heat shrinkable joint closure

Heat shrinkable joint closures. Heat-shrin...


Miniature Relay RXM4AB1P7

Miniature Relay RXM4AB1P7

Miniature 220V / 50 - 60z relay with visual-mechanic disp...


Telephone Strip - 12 Pairs

Telephone Strip - 12 Pairs

12 paired telephone strip used in terminal boxes, alloter...


Nail Clamp No. 3

Nail Clamp No. 3

White nail clamps made of PVC, for fixing cables or condu...


10A Pole+Null Protection Device

10A Pole+Null Protection Device

10A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


TU2YfsFL2YAb2Y

TU2YfsFL2YAb2Y

Urban, underground telephone cable, armed with zinc-steel...


Sliding Shelf 600mm

Sliding Shelf 600mm

Sliding Shelf  for 600mm deep 19" cabinets (RAC...


CYY

CYY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


210mm Crosshead Screwdriver

210mm Crosshead Screwdriver

210mm long screwdriver for crosshead screws.

...

LC UPC 10 dB atenuator

LC UPC 10 dB atenuator

LC UPC 10 dB atenuator.

...

P89LV51 RD2BBC / TQFP44 Microcontro

P89LV51 RD2BBC / TQFP44 Microcontroller

8-bit 80C51 3V low power 64kB flash microcontroller with ...


10A - 3 Pole Protection Device

10A - 3 Pole Protection Device

10A automatic comutator, with 3 poles, for protection aga...


40A Modular Device

40A Modular Device

40A Protection device against erroneous currents, shortci...


Sealing Tape

Sealing Tape

A non-conductive gray mastic tape with good compression q...


ACYYF

ACYYF

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with enha...