Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

JE-LiHH

JE-LiHH

Signal cable for electronic industry, flexible, shielded ...


290x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

290x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

290x4.8mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


MCCG

MCCG

Flexible cable with rubber mantle for connecting to elect...


RS79401F Terminal Strip - 10 Pairs

RS79401F Terminal Strip - 10 Pairs

RS79401F non-disconnecting termination (fixed contact). I...


Unshielded 8P8C Extension Connector

Unshielded 8P8C Extension Connector

"Mother - mother" unshielded connector for exte...


Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


CYAbYF

CYAbYF

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


Electrical insulation tape 0,13x19m

Electrical insulation tape 0,13x19mm x10m

Electrical insulation tape 0,13x19mm x10m. Material PVC.<...


25A Modular Device

25A Modular Device

25A Protection device against erroneous currents, shortci...


Terminal Box with Visor - 50 Pairs

Terminal Box with Visor - 50 Pairs

50 pair Indoor telephone terminal box for krone strips. T...


Electrician's Screwdrivers Kit - 5

Electrician's Screwdrivers Kit - 5 Pieces

5 pieces insulated screwdriver kit for electric purposes....


Rack 19"/36U/600x800

Rack 19"/36U/600x800

19" Rack with 36 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth,...


Gas Reserve

Gas Reserve

Gas substitute for gas based lamps.

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Patch Cord FTP Cat.5e Crossover

Patch Cord FTP Cat.5e Crossover

Shielded crossover (reversed) patch cord for network conn...


Protectors Case

Protectors Case

Case with 10 GDT bipolar protectors for 3 area protection...


4 Slots Power Adapter with Dispense

4 Slots Power Adapter with Dispenser

Power outlet with dispenser, with 4 outlets. Available ca...


Fixed Shelf 2U/270mm

Fixed Shelf 2U/270mm

2U Fixed Shelf for 270mm deep 19" cabinets (RACK's),...


JE-LiY(st)Y

JE-LiY(st)Y

Signal cable for electronic industry, flexible, shielded ...


6A Monopolar Protection Device

6A Monopolar Protection Device

6A Automatic comutator for protection against erroneous c...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...