Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

18 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Double Sealing Tape

Double Sealing Tape

Double sided adhesive tape.

...

SC-SC adapter

SC-SC adapter
...

Hammer

Hammer

Hammer.

...

HT 200R Crimper

HT 200R Crimper
Crimper for 10P10C, RJ11 (6P4C), RJ12 (6P6C), RJ45, 4P4C and...

6C/8C HT 500R Crimper

6C/8C HT 500R Crimper
Crimper for RJ45 (8P8C), RJ12 (6P6C) and RJ11 (6P4C) plugs....

16A Modular Device

16A Modular Device

16A Protection device against erroneous currents, shortci...


200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x2.5mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


CSYEAbY

CSYEAbY

Shielded signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation an...


Screwdriver Kit - 5 Pieces

Screwdriver Kit - 5 Pieces

5 screwdrivers kit (with "cross" and "slot...


Device Box - 3 Slots

Device Box - 3 Slots

Device box with 104 x 68 x 50mm dimensions and 83,5mm dis...


FC-FC adapter

FC-FC adapter
...

Protectors Case

Protectors Case

Case with 10 GDT bipolar protectors for 3 area protection...


Rack Mounting Kit M6

Rack Mounting Kit M6

Rack mounting kit M6.

...

Pigtail SC/PC, MM

Pigtail SC/PC, MM

Multi mode, fiber optic pigtail (one end connector) fitte...


Simple Outlet

Simple Outlet

Simple outlet.

...

Nail Clamp No. 3

Nail Clamp No. 3

White nail clamps made of PVC, for fixing cables or condu...


Soldering Kit

Soldering Kit

Soldering kit.

...

Full Shielded Keystone Jack 8P8C Ca

Full Shielded Keystone Jack 8P8C Cat.5e

8P8C Cat. 5e keystone jack for mounting in patch panel bl...


TCY

TCY

Jumping wire with copper conductors for connections to te...


E2000 MM DX Pigtail

E2000 MM DX Pigtail

E2000 MM DX pigtail.

...

Mechanic's Screwdriver Set - 6 Piec

Mechanic's Screwdriver Set - 6 Pieces

6 screwdriver set for mechanical purposes.

...