Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

FO Closure UCTL 6_20

FO Closure UCTL 6_20

UCTL 6/20 fiber optic closure.

...

180mm Slotted Screwdriver

180mm Slotted Screwdriver

180mm long screwdriver for slotted screws.

...

ASA200

ASA200

ASA200. Rated strenght: 200 daN.

...

Fixed Shelf 2U/270mm

Fixed Shelf 2U/270mm

2U Fixed Shelf for 270mm deep 19" cabinets (RACK's),...


Patch Cord E2000/APC-FC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord E2000/APC-FC/PC, SM, SX
Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with E...

Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e

Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e

Patch cord for network connections made of flexible UTP c...


Modular Spiral Tel Cord

Modular Spiral Tel Cord

Modular spiral telephone cord. White and black colours av...


FC-SC adapter

FC-SC adapter
...

12 Module Distribution Panel

12 Module Distribution Panel

Electrical distribution panel with 12 inputs, 22W dispers...


Continuity Clips

Continuity Clips
...

Copper Cutting Plier

Copper Cutting Plier

Plier for cutting copper cables and conductors.

...

3 Slots Power Adapter - 5m

3 Slots Power Adapter - 5m

5m power adapter with 3 slots.

...

R-11 Spray

R-11 Spray

R-11 contact cleaner 200ml for disolving and remouving ox...


1000mm Rail

1000mm Rail

Support rail for very heavy equipments, for 19" 1000...


TBUOY

TBUOY

Outdoor telephone cable with zinc-steel conductors.

...

CSYEY

CSYEY

Shielded signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation.


BZX84C 006,8

BZX84C 006,8
...

0,13x19mmx20m Sealing Tape

0,13x19mmx20m Sealing Tape

Isolator tape made of PVC  for electrical procedures...


???

???

***translation soon avalable***

...

290x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

290x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

290x4.8mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


Pigtail ST/PC, SM

Pigtail ST/PC, SM

Single mode, fiber optic pigtail (one end connector) fitt...