Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

RG59 - 75 Ohm

RG59 - 75 Ohm

75Ohm coaxial cable with cellular polyethylene isolation ...


RP326820 Isolation File

RP326820 Isolation File

Isolation (interruption) file RP326820 circuit for RS7940...


Engineer Compass

Engineer Compass

Engineer compass with fluid immersion.

...

Silica Gel Dessicant

Silica Gel Dessicant

Silica gel desicant - moisture absorber for technical pur...


FSIFF

FSIFF

Flexible copper conductor with silicone rubber isolation,...


Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon

Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon-zinc battery

Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon-zinc battery

...

65x35mm Junction Box

65x35mm Junction Box

Junction box with 65x35mm dimensions and 4 inputs with 23...


Rack 19"/42U/600x600

Rack 19"/42U/600x600

19" Rack with 42 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


Mixed 8P8C-6P4C ST Jack

Mixed 8P8C-6P4C ST Jack

Mixed jack for computer and telephone networks 8P8C-6P4C ...


Fixed Shelf RACK 19"

Fixed Shelf RACK 19"

Fixed Shelf for 19" server cabinets (RACK's) with 10...


0,13x19mmx20m Sealing Tape

0,13x19mmx20m Sealing Tape

Isolator tape made of PVC  for electrical procedures...


180mm Slotted Screwdriver

180mm Slotted Screwdriver

180mm long screwdriver for slotted screws.

...

Nail Clamp No. 1

Nail Clamp No. 1

White nail clamps made of PVC, for fixing cables or condu...


satellite Finder Dual Digital

satellite Finder Dual Digital

Satellite finder  digital dual imputs.

...

SCHUKO Plug

SCHUKO Plug

SCHUKO Plug.

...

4xFans Unit

4xFans Unit

Ventilation unit for RACK's, with 4 fans and switch.

...

Corrugated Tube Co-Flex

Corrugated Tube Co-Flex

Co-Flex Corrugated tube.

...

Dymo Letra Tag label printer

Dymo Letra Tag label printer

Dymo Letra Tag label printer.

...

Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone - LSA Plus insertion tool.

...

BZX84C 012

BZX84C 012
...

Easy Stripper

Easy Stripper

Tool for easy stripping of cables with punch down inserti...