Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Equipotential bar

Equipotential bar

Equipotential bar ( earth bar ).

...

Device Enclosure - 3 Slots

Device Enclosure - 3 Slots

Device enclosure, 23mm diameter input for the cable, 3 in...


CYY

CYY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, DX
Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord with F...

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


Transparent Adhesive Tape 50mm

Transparent Adhesive Tape 50mm

Transparent package adhesive tape.

...

RG6 U6 H - 75 Ohm

RG6 U6 H - 75 Ohm

75Ohm coaxial cable with cellular polyethylene isolation ...


UC 30-4 Closure

UC 30-4 Closure
...

Device Enclosure - 2 Slots

Device Enclosure - 2 Slots

Device enclosure, 23mm diameter input for the cable, 3 in...


Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


25A Monopolar Protection Device

25A Monopolar Protection Device

25A Automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


TC2Y(st)EH

TC2Y(st)EH

Indoor telephone cable with one or more conductor pairs w...


RG58 - 50 Ohm

RG58 - 50 Ohm

Flexible 50Ohm coaxial cable with massive polyethylene is...


TI2YfsFL2Y

TI2YfsFL2Y

Underground and urban telephone cable with massive cellul...


Voltage Variator

Voltage Variator

Device for controlling and modifying electric voltage.


4C Mini Telephone Jack

4C Mini Telephone Jack

4C (RJ11) mini telephone jack for connecting the cor...


Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


SIMH

SIMH

Flexible cable with silicone rubber isolation and mantle....


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC SX 10m

...

Electrician Kit

Electrician Kit

Electrician's kit.

...

25A Modular Device

25A Modular Device

25A Protection device against erroneous currents, shortci...