Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

290x3.6mm Nylon Cable Tie

290x3.6mm Nylon Cable Tie

290x3.6mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


???

???

*** translation soon available***

...

Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double FTP jack (2 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


LiYCY TP

LiYCY TP

Flexible signal cable, shielded with twisted copper strip...


Rack 19"/26U/600x600

Rack 19"/26U/600x600

19" Rack with 26 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


Electrical insulation tape 50mm x 2

Electrical insulation tape 50mm x 20m

Electrical insulation tape 0,13x50mm x 20m. Material PVC....


19mm Cable Tie Mount

19mm Cable Tie Mount

19mm cable tie mount for fixing the tie on any surface.


16x16mm PVC Cable Tube

16x16mm PVC Cable Tube

16x16mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


10A - 3 Pole Protection Device

10A - 3 Pole Protection Device

10A automatic comutator, with 3 poles, for protection aga...


Rack 19"/42U/800x800

Rack 19"/42U/800x800

19" Rack with 42 units, 800mm width and 800mm depth,...


JE-LiYCY

JE-LiYCY

Signal cable for electronic industry, flexible, shielded ...


Flange

Flange
...

FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24
Self-Supported data cable cat.5e, shielded with aluminum foi...

Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (both ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wi...


Flexed Skinning Knife

Flexed Skinning Knife

Flexed knife for skinning cables.

...

Electrical insulation tape 0.13x38m

Electrical insulation tape 0.13x38mm x 25m

Electrical insulation tape 0,13x38mm x 25m. Material PVC ...


Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, SX

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, SX
Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with F...

Patch Cord E2000/APC-FC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord E2000/APC-FC/PC, SM, DX
Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord with E...

5 Slots Power Adapter - 3m

5 Slots Power Adapter - 3m

3m power adapter with 5 slots.

...

120x60mm PVC Cable Tube

120x60mm PVC Cable Tube

120x60mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicat...