Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


ODF with 6 pig-tails LC/PC

ODF with 6 pig-tails LC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Rack 19"/44U/600x800

Rack 19"/44U/600x800

19" Rack with 44 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth,...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

TP2540 N3

TP2540 N3
...

Krone-Pouyet Insertion Tool

Krone-Pouyet Insertion Tool

Krone - Pouyet insertion tool.

...

RJ45(8P8C) Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) protection jacket, made of PVC.

...

Rack 19"/39U/600x600

Rack 19"/39U/600x600

19" Rack with 39 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


40A Pole+Null Protection Device

40A Pole+Null Protection Device

40A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Cord for connecting testing devices to LSA terminati...


Shielded Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Po

Shielded Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Shielded cat.5e distribution panel, with 24slots, for RAC...


Extension Connector for Modular Tel

Extension Connector for Modular Telephone Cord

It is used for extending modular telephone cords (with RJ...


SIMH FR FE

SIMH FR FE

Cable with silicone rubber isolation and jacket. Stranded...


TLiAPPYp

TLiAPPYp

Flat telephone cable with multifarious conductors for lin...


100x60mm PVC Cable Tube

100x60mm PVC Cable Tube

100x60mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicat...


RS80208 Individual Overcharge Prote

RS80208 Individual Overcharge Protector

RS80208 individual overcharge protector for RS79401 termi...


LiYCY TP

LiYCY TP

Flexible signal cable, shielded with twisted copper strip...


Windsor T6000

Windsor T6000
...

Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (both ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wi...


Patch Cord UTP Cat.6

Patch Cord UTP Cat.6

Shielded patch cord for network connections made of flexi...


Telephone Strip - 6 Pairs

Telephone Strip - 6 Pairs

Telephone strip with 6 pairs used in terminal boxes, allo...


UTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

UTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

Data cable cat.5e unshielded, 4 twisted pairs x 24AWG sol...


Patch Cord E2000/APC-SC/APC, SM, SX

Patch Cord E2000/APC-SC/APC, SM, SX
Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with E...