Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

FO Closure UCTL 6_20

FO Closure UCTL 6_20

UCTL 6/20 fiber optic closure.

...

DN2540 N3-G

DN2540 N3-G
...

Patch Cord FTP Cat.5e

Patch Cord FTP Cat.5e

Shielded patch cord for network connections made of flexi...


CSYYF

CSYYF

Signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation with enhanc...


32A Monopolar Protection Device

32A Monopolar Protection Device

32A Automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


4C Double Telephone Jack

4C Double Telephone Jack

4 contacts double telephone jack for connecting telephone...


CYEAbYF

CYEAbYF

Shielded electrical cable (copper band) with PVC isolatio...


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC SX 10m

...

SIAF

SIAF

Flexible copper conductor with silicone rubber isolation....


???

???

***translation soon avalable***

...

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, MM, DX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, MM, DX

Duplex (two ways), multi mode fiber optic patch cord with...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

RACK Wheel

RACK Wheel

Cabinet (RACKs) wheel without breaking system.

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

ACYY

ACYY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


Corrugated Tube Co-Flex

Corrugated Tube Co-Flex

Co-Flex Corrugated tube.

...

6xFans Unit + Thermostat

6xFans Unit + Thermostat

Ventilation unit for RACK's, with 6 fans, switch and ther...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Plier for Pressing Gel Connectors

Plier for Pressing Gel Connectors

Plier for pressing gel connectors.

...

Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Cutter made of aluminum, with a spare blade pocket.

...

RG11 U4 - 75 Ohm

RG11 U4 - 75 Ohm

75Ohm coaxial cable with cellular polyethylene isolation ...