Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

8P8C Splitter

8P8C Splitter

"Mother - 2 mother" connector for splitting and...


4xFans Unit + Thermostat

4xFans Unit + Thermostat

Ventilation unit for RACK's, with 4 fans, switch and ther...


Heavy Duty Zn-C D size 1,5 Volt

Heavy Duty Zn-C D size 1,5 Volt

Heavy Duty carbon-zinc D size 1,5 Volt battery.

...

Expansion Anchor

Expansion Anchor

Expansion anchor.

...

Heavy Duty RJ45-10P Crimping Plier

Heavy Duty RJ45-10P Crimping Plier

Heavy duty plier for fitting cables with RJ45 (10P10C) pl...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Indoor terminal box with 30 pairs for telephone and low v...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Hot Air Generator

Hot Air Generator

Hot air generator for SMD.

...

Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Aluminum Cutter + Pocket

Cutter made of aluminum, with a spare blade pocket.

...

CYEAbYF

CYEAbYF

Shielded electrical cable (copper band) with PVC isolatio...


430x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

430x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

430x4.8mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


140mm Crosshead Screwdriver

140mm Crosshead Screwdriver

140mm long screwdriver for crosshead screws.

...

12C Telephone Jack with Screws

12C Telephone Jack with Screws

Compact telephone jack for local distribution, fitted wit...


30 pair distribution box indoor

30 pair distribution box indoor

Indoor telephone distribution box 30 ports.

...

RG59 U4 - 75 Ohm

RG59 U4 - 75 Ohm

75Ohm coaxial cable with cellular polyethylene isolation ...


CSYEAbYF

CSYEAbYF

Shielded signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation, w...


118x96x70mm Junction Box

118x96x70mm Junction Box

Junction box with 118x96x70mm dimensions and no halogen.<...


Simple FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Simple FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Simple FTP jack (1 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


Heatshrink Tube

Heatshrink Tube

Heatshrink tube.

...

Rack 19"/44U/800x800

Rack 19"/44U/800x800

19" Rack with 44 units, 800mm width and 800mm depth,...