Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM,

Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC connectors for 2 wire.

...

152x96x70mm Junction Box

152x96x70mm Junction Box

Junction box with 152x96x70mm dimensions and no halogen.<...


ACYY

ACYY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


SFTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

SFTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24
Data cable cat.5e shielded with aluminum foil doubled with p...

24mm Cable Tie Mount

24mm Cable Tie Mount

24mm cable tie mount for fixing the tie on any surface.


Terminal Box - 100 Pairs

Terminal Box - 100 Pairs

Terminal box for installing terminations, made of PVC wit...


FC-SC adapter

FC-SC adapter
...

LiY(st)Y

LiY(st)Y

Flexible signal cable, shielded with aluminum foil double...


14" Monitor Rackmount

14" Monitor Rackmount

14" Monitor rackmount for 19" cabinets (RACK's)...


1xFan Unit

1xFan Unit
Ventilation unit for RACK's, with 1 fan and switch....

20x10mm PVC Cable Tube

20x10mm PVC Cable Tube

20x10mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


6P4C Plug - Mother

6P4C Plug - Mother

6P4C mother-type plug for telephone jacks.

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Impus Wrench Set - 7 Pieces

Impus Wrench Set - 7 Pieces

7 imbus wrenches kit with rounded end.

...

Device Enclosure - 1 Slot

Device Enclosure - 1 Slot

Device enclosure, 23mm diameter input for the cable, 3 in...


32A - 3 Pole Protection Device

32A - 3 Pole Protection Device

32A automatic comutator, with 3 poles, for protection aga...


Unshielded 8P8C Extension Connector

Unshielded 8P8C Extension Connector

"Mother - mother" unshielded connector for exte...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m

Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m

Electrical insulating tape 0,15*15mm*25m.

...

Brakets 21" to 19"

Brakets 21" to 19"

Brakets 21" to 19" for rack.

...