Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

1 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Case Wrench Kit - 10 Pieces

Case Wrench Kit - 10 Pieces

Case wrench set with 10 pieces.

...

Siemens Euroset 5005

Siemens Euroset 5005
...

60x40mm PVC Cable Tube

60x40mm PVC Cable Tube

60x40mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Tube Coupling Device

Tube Coupling Device

Tube Coupling Device.

...

4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

4 contacts simple telephone jack for connecting telephone...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

16A - 3 Pole Protection Device

16A - 3 Pole Protection Device

16A automatic comutator, with 3 poles, for protection aga...


Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Cat.5e distribution panel, with 24 slots, for RACK t...


BNC Crimping Plier

BNC Crimping Plier

Plier for crimping BNC plugs.

...

Professional Salellite Finder

Professional Salellite Finder

Professional digital satellite finder.

...

Mounting Kit M5

Mounting Kit M5

Kit for mounting other rack accessories - M5.

...

RS79401 Terminal Strip Rail Support

RS79401 Terminal Strip Rail Support

Steel rail support for RS79401 terminations. Availab...


Patch Panel FO ST MM SX 12p

Patch Panel FO ST MM SX 12p

Patch panel FO ST MM SX 12ports.

...

CYAbY

CYAbY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x2.5mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC, SM, DX

Duplex (both ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wi...


16x16mm PVC Cable Tube

16x16mm PVC Cable Tube

16x16mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Fiber Optic Stripper

Fiber Optic Stripper

Plier for stripping fiber optic cable.

...

HT 200R Crimper

HT 200R Crimper
Crimper for 10P10C, RJ11 (6P4C), RJ12 (6P6C), RJ45, 4P4C and...

RS79401S Terminal Strip - 10 Pairs

RS79401S Terminal Strip - 10 Pairs with Disconnecting

RS79401S disconnecting termination (with separating conta...


Rack 19"/44U/600x600

Rack 19"/44U/600x600

19" Rack with 46 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...