Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Alcaline D size - 1,5V

Alcaline D size - 1,5V

Alcaline D size 1,5 Volt battery.

...

20x10mm PVC Cable Tube

20x10mm PVC Cable Tube

20x10mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


RG213 U - 50 Ohm

RG213 U - 50 Ohm

50 Ohm coaxial cable with polyethylene isolation; central...


Rack 19"/26U/600x800

Rack 19"/26U/600x800

19" Rack with 26 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth,...


220V AC Fan

220V AC Fan

220V Fan for RACKs. 120x120x38mm.

...

Dymo Letra Tag XR label printer

Dymo Letra Tag XR label printer

Dimo Letra Tag XR label printer

...

24 Module Distribution Panel

24 Module Distribution Panel

Electrical distribution panel with 24 inputs, 25W dispers...


C Type Wood Screw

C Type Wood Screw
...

CYEY

CYEY

Shielded electrical cable (copper band) with PVC isolatio...


Cutter + Spare Pocket

Cutter + Spare Pocket

Cutter with substitute blade room.

...

Flexed Skinning Knife

Flexed Skinning Knife

Flexed knife for skinning cables.

...

Cable Organizer

Cable Organizer

Metallic cable organizer (wire manager), without lid, tha...


Rack 19"/39U/600x600

Rack 19"/39U/600x600

19" Rack with 39 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Indoor terminal box with 30 pairs for telephone and low v...


Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, SX

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, SX
Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with F...

MCCU

MCCU

Flexible cable with rubber mantle for connecting to elect...


Rack 19"/44U/600x800

Rack 19"/44U/600x800

19" Rack with 44 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth,...


74LCX541D

74LCX541D
...

C4082D

C4082D
...

Rubber Mastic Tape

Rubber Mastic Tape

2228 tape is a conformable self-fusing rubber electrical ...


TU2YfsFL2Y

TU2YfsFL2Y

Urban, underground telephone cable, with massive cellular...