Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

178x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

178x4.8mm Nylon Cable Tie

178x4.8mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


Electrical insulation tape 50mm x 2

Electrical insulation tape 50mm x 20m

Electrical insulation tape 0,13x50mm x 20m. Material PVC....


RACK Foot

RACK Foot

Support foot for RACK cabinets.

...

Dymo Letra Tag label printer

Dymo Letra Tag label printer

Dymo Letra Tag label printer.

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, SX
Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with S...

Expandable Tube Cork

Expandable Tube Cork

Expandable Tube Cork.

...

Modular Terminal Box - 10-20 Pairs

Modular Terminal Box - 10-20 Pairs

Indoor modular terminal box. More boxes cand be added in ...


160x130x70mm Junction Box

160x130x70mm Junction Box

Junction box with 160x130x70mm dimensions and no halogen....


Ceramical SCHUKO Plug

Ceramical SCHUKO Plug

Ceramical SCHUKO Plug.

...

63A - 3 Pole Protection Device

63A - 3 Pole Protection Device

63A automatic comutator, with 3 poles, for protection aga...


Diagonal Cutting Plier

Diagonal Cutting Plier

Diagonal cutting plier.

...

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

GTEC "MUST 30-120" UPS SERIES:

Three-ph...


Copper Cutting Plier

Copper Cutting Plier

Plier for cutting copper cables and conductors.

...

Sliding Shelf 600mm

Sliding Shelf 600mm

Sliding Shelf  for 600mm deep 19" cabinets (RAC...


Wood Drillbit Kit - 8 Pieces

Wood Drillbit Kit - 8 Pieces

Drillbit kit for drilling into wood. 8 Pieces.

...

Heatshrink Tube

Heatshrink Tube

Heatshrink tube.

...

32A Modular Device

32A Modular Device

32A Protection device against erroneous currents, shortci...


heat shrinkable joint closure

heat shrinkable joint closure

Heat shrinkable joint closures. Heat-shrin...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Tel Spiral Cord - With Scuffs

Tel Spiral Cord - With Scuffs

Spiral telephone cord with scuffs for connecting the tele...