Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

RXS / Banana Test Cord 4/4

RXS / Banana Test Cord 4/4

Test cord fitted with RXS connector at one end and 2 bana...


UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

GTEC "MUST 30-120" UPS SERIES:

Three-ph...


SIHF

SIHF

Electrical cable with silicone rubber mantle and isolatio...


Heavy Duty RJ45-10P Crimping Plier

Heavy Duty RJ45-10P Crimping Plier

Heavy duty plier for fitting cables with RJ45 (10P10C) pl...


Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Crossover

Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Crossover

Shielded rossover (reversed) patch cord for network conne...


4P HT 2094C Crimper

4P HT 2094C Crimper

Crimper for 4P4C (4 poles 4 contacts) and 4P2C (4 poles 2...


Operator Headset

Operator Headset

Operator headset with microphone, for telephone services ...


160x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

160x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

160x2.5mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


E2000-E2000 DX adapter

E2000-E2000 DX adapter
...

Rack 19"/16U/600x600

Rack 19"/16U/600x600

19" Rack with 16 units, 600mm width and 600mm depth,...


Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


LiY(st)Y-TP

LiY(st)Y-TP

Flexible signal cable, shielded with aluminum foil double...


Package Adhesive Tape 50mm

Package Adhesive Tape 50mm

Package adhesive tape 50mm. Color: brown.

...

Rack 19"/39U/600x800

Rack 19"/39U/600x800

19" Rack with 39 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth,...


MS8211 Multimeter

MS8211 Multimeter

Pen type meter with non-contact AC voltage detector.


Li2YCY TP

Li2YCY TP

Flexible signal cable, shielded with twisted copper strip...


4C Double Telephone Jack

4C Double Telephone Jack

4 contacts double telephone jack for connecting telephone...


JE-Y(st)Y

JE-Y(st)Y

Signal cable for electronic industry, flexible, shielded ...


CYEY

CYEY

Shielded electrical cable (copper band) with PVC isolatio...


FSIFF

FSIFF

Flexible copper conductor with silicone rubber isolation,...


100x60mm PVC Cable Tube

100x60mm PVC Cable Tube

100x60mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicat...