Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

21 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

FH

FH

Massive copper conductor with LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Haloge...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Skinning Knife

Skinning Knife

Straight knife for skinning cables.

...

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


MsudC

MsudC

Soldering cable with electric arch. Stranded wire copper ...


Plier for Pressing Scuffs

Plier for Pressing Scuffs

Plier for pressing copper telephone scuffs.

...

16mm Black Copex

16mm Black Copex

Black copex with 16mm diameter.

...

???

???

***Translation soon available***

...

Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Test Cord LSA/RJ11

Cord for connecting testing devices to LSA terminati...


Insulated Scredriver Set - 1000V -

Insulated Scredriver Set - 1000V - 6 Pieces

6 insulated screwdriver set for 1000V electric wiring.


...

Nail Clamp No. 4

Nail Clamp No. 4

White nail clamps made of PVC, for fixing cables or condu...


Tel Spiral Cord - With Scuffs

Tel Spiral Cord - With Scuffs

Spiral telephone cord with scuffs for connecting the tele...


12 Module Distribution Panel

12 Module Distribution Panel

Electrical distribution panel with 12 inputs, 22W dispers...


20x10mm PVC Cable Tube

20x10mm PVC Cable Tube

20x10mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Rack 19"/39U/600x600

Rack 19"/39U/600x600

19" Rack with 39 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


8P8C Cat.6 Shielded

8P8C Cat.6 Shielded

RJ45 (8P8C) category 6 shielded plug.

...

CSYYF

CSYYF

Signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation with enhanc...


CYY

CYY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


LM339 N

LM339 N

The LM139 series consists of four independent precision v...


6P/4P HT 546R Crimper

6P/4P HT 546R Crimper
Crimper for RJ9 (4P4C), RJ11 (6P4C) and RJ12 (6P2C) plugs....