Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

4 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC LIBRA PRO SERIES

UPS GTEC LIBRA PRO SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Plastic Handle Hacksaw

Plastic Handle Hacksaw

Plastic handle hacksaw.

...

Soldering Gas Lamp

Soldering Gas Lamp

Soldering lamp with gas.

...

160x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

160x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

160x2.5mm PVC nylon cable tie for cable gripping or ...


Tel Line Cord 4f - 6P4C

Tel Line Cord 4f - 6P4C

4 conductors telephone cord, with 6P4C connectors at both...


Sliding Shelf 1U

Sliding Shelf 1U

1U Sliding Shelf for 19" cabinets (RACK's), for keyb...


20A Pole+Null Protection Device

20A Pole+Null Protection Device

20A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM,

Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM, DX

Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


TI2YfsFL2Y

TI2YfsFL2Y

Underground and urban telephone cable with massive cellul...


Temflex Electrical Tape 0,15*15mm*2

Temflex Electrical Tape 0,15*15mm*25m

Temflex vinyl electrical tape 0,15*15mm*25m.

...

12 Module Distribution Panel

12 Module Distribution Panel

Electrical distribution panel with 12 inputs, 22W dispers...


???

???

***translatioa soon available***

...

RS80174 Overvoltage Cassette

RS80174 Overvoltage Cassette

Overvoltage protection cassette with gas discharging prot...


TiCu

TiCu

Indoor telephone cable with copper conductors.

...

FTP Cat.5e Flexible 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e Flexible 4xAWG24
Data cable cat.5e, shielded with aluminum foil doubled with ...

Easy Stripper

Easy Stripper

Tool for easy stripping of cables with punch down inserti...


10A Modular Device

10A Modular Device

10A Protection device against erroneous currents, shortci...


Punch Down Termination Tool

Punch Down Termination Tool

Punch down termination tool for patch panel and cat. 5 ja...


40x40mm PVC Cable Tube

40x40mm PVC Cable Tube

40x40mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


MYF

MYF

Flexible copper conductor with PVC isolation for interior...


CSYYF

CSYYF

Signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation with enhanc...