Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

21 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


Extension Connector for Modular Tel

Extension Connector for Modular Telephone Cord

It is used for extending modular telephone cords (with RJ...


2C Double Telephone Jack

2C Double Telephone Jack

2 contacts double telephone jack for connecting telephone...


Barier tape

Barier tape
...

Stainless Steel Tape Tool

Stainless Steel Tape Tool

Stainless Steel Tape Tool

...

LED Ladder Head Head Comutator

LED Ladder Head Head Comutator

Simple ladder head comutator with LED.

...

Case Wrench Kit - 10 Pieces

Case Wrench Kit - 10 Pieces

Case wrench set with 10 pieces.

...

60x40mm PVC Cable Tube

60x40mm PVC Cable Tube

60x40mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Transparent Adhesive Tape 50mm

Transparent Adhesive Tape 50mm

Transparent package adhesive tape.

...

32A Pole+Null Protection Device

32A Pole+Null Protection Device

32A automatic comutator for protection against erroneous ...


LiY(st)CY-PIMF

LiY(st)CY-PIMF

Flexible signal cable, individually shielded for each par...


Tub Flexibil Metalic

Tub Flexibil Metalic
...

17" Monitor Rackmount

17" Monitor Rackmount

17" Monitor rackmount for 19" cabinets (RACK's)...


Anchor + Screw 6x35mm

Anchor + Screw 6x35mm

PE anchor and screw with 6mm diameter and 35mm lengt...


Rack 19"/36U/600x600

Rack 19"/36U/600x600

19" Rack with 36 units and a 600mm depth, glass or p...


Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e

Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e

Patch cord for network connections made of flexible UTP c...


TiCu

TiCu

Indoor telephone cable with copper conductors.

...

80x60mm PVC Cable Tube

80x60mm PVC Cable Tube

80x60mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Plier for Pressing Gel Connectors

Plier for Pressing Gel Connectors

Plier for pressing gel connectors.

...

ACYAbY

ACYAbY

Electrical cable with PVC isolation and jacket, with stee...


Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC, SM, SX

Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...