Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

Plier for Pressing Scuffs

Plier for Pressing Scuffs

Plier for pressing copper telephone scuffs.

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM,

Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM, DX

Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord wit...


Terminal Box - 50 Pairs

Terminal Box - 50 Pairs

Terminal box for installing terminations, made of PVC wit...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

???

???

***translation soon available***

...

FTP Cat.6 4xAWG23

FTP Cat.6 4xAWG23

Data cable cat.6 with twisted pairs and polyethylene sepa...


Alcaline 9 Volt

Alcaline 9 Volt

Alcaline 9 Volt battery.

...

Soldering Gas Lamp

Soldering Gas Lamp

Soldering lamp with gas.

...

25x16mm PVC Cable Tube

25x16mm PVC Cable Tube

25x16mm PVC tube for protecting and directing communicati...


Punch Down Termination Tool

Punch Down Termination Tool

Punch down termination tool for patch panel and cat. 5 ja...


Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire f

Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire for DDF

Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire for DDF, 2Mb/s.

...

Easy Stripper

Easy Stripper

Tool for easy stripping of cables with punch down inserti...


Label cable tie

Label cable tie

Label cable tie.

...

Rack 19"/16U/600x800

Rack 19"/16U/600x800

19" Rack with 16 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth,...


Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Indoor terminal box with 30 pairs for telephone and low v...


Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM U

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

...

19" 2xFans Unit

19" 2xFans Unit

Ventilation unit for 19" RACK's, with 2 fans.

...

S-FTP Cat7 4xAWG22

S-FTP Cat7 4xAWG22

S-FTP Cat6 4*AWG22 PIMF cable with LSOH jacket.

...

3C Telephone Connector

3C Telephone Connector

3 contact telephone connector used for linking indoor wir...