Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM U

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 








What's New Here?

TU2YfsL2YA

TU2YfsL2YA

Self-supported urban telephone cable with massive cellula...


4C Double ST Telephone Jack

4C Double ST Telephone Jack

Telephone jack with two RJ11 slots and "burried"...


PCM

PCM

Indoor telephone and data cable with conductor pairs, eac...


RXS / Banana Test Cord 4/4

RXS / Banana Test Cord 4/4

Test cord fitted with RXS connector at one end and 2 bana...


Time Relay RE8TA21BU

Time Relay RE8TA21BU

RE8TA21BU time relay.

...

Nail Clamp No. 2

Nail Clamp No. 2

White nail clamps made of PVC, for fixing cables or condu...


Fixed Shelf RACK 19"

Fixed Shelf RACK 19"

Fixed Shelf for 19" server cabinets (RACK's) with 10...


RJ45 8P HT 210A Crimper

RJ45 8P HT 210A Crimper

Crimper for RJ45 (8P8C) plugs.

...

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, DX

Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/APC, SM, DX
Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord with F...

Wood Screw Hexagon Head

Wood Screw Hexagon Head

Wood screw with hexagon head.

...

10A - 3 Pole Protection Device

10A - 3 Pole Protection Device

10A automatic comutator, with 3 poles, for protection aga...


6C Telephone Jack with Screws

6C Telephone Jack with Screws

Telephone jack for local 6 contact distribution (3 teleph...


???

???

***translation soon available***

...

CSYEAbY

CSYEAbY

Shielded signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation an...


6C HT 2096C Crimper

6C HT 2096C Crimper

Crimper for RJ12 (6P6C), RJ-11 (6P...


FTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

Data cable cat.5e, shielded with aluminum foil doubled wi...


CSYAbYF

CSYAbYF

Signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation and armored...


LED Ladder Head Head Comutator

LED Ladder Head Head Comutator

Simple ladder head comutator with LED.

...

Rack 19"/42U/800x800

Rack 19"/42U/800x800

19" Rack with 42 units, 800mm width and 800mm depth,...


12 Module Distribution Panel

12 Module Distribution Panel

Electrical distribution panel with 12 inputs, 22W dispers...


CSYEAbYF

CSYEAbYF

Shielded signaling cable with PVC mantle and isolation, w...