Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Technical Substances » Isopropyl Alcohol





Isopropyl Alcohol



Isopropyl alcohol for technical purpose.




This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 07. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel



Nail Clamp No. 3

Nail Clamp No. 3



Hot Air Generator

Hot Air Generator



Self-Solding Sealing Tape

Self-Solding Sealing Tape



70x18mm PVC Cable Tube

70x18mm PVC Cable Tube



Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool