Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Hand Tools » Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool





Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool



Krone - LSA Plus insertion tool.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 24. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


220V AC Fan

220V AC Fan



Universal Plier

Universal Plier



IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel



Fan Thermostat

Fan Thermostat



6 Outlets 220V bar

6 Outlets 220V bar



Isopropyl Alcohol

Isopropyl Alcohol