Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM U

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Alarm and Signal Cables » LiY(st)CY-TP





LiY(st)CY-TP



Flexible signal cable, shielded with double aluminum foil and polyester + continuity wire made of multifilarious twisted copper + twisted copper stripe. Multifilarious conductors made of copper, with PVC isolation and PVC jacket. Conductor marking according to DIN 47100. Conductors grouped in twisted pairs.




This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, 03. April 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


FTP Cat.5e Flexible 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e Flexible 4xAWG24



Pigtail FC/PC, SM

Pigtail FC/PC, SM



T-VHH 2G 62,5/125 (MM)

T-VHH 2G 62,5/125 (MM)



SFTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

SFTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24