Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 
Welcome, Please Sign In


New Customer Returning Customer
I am a new customer.

By creating an account at Grigodin // Accesorii si Echipamente Telecomunicatii you will be able to shop faster, be up to date on an orders status, and keep track of the orders you have previously made.
Continue
I am a returning customer.
E-Mail Address:

Password:

Password forgotten? Click here.