Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Network Accessories » Network Jacks » Mixed 8P8C-6P4C ST Jack





Mixed 8P8C-6P4C ST Jack



Mixed jack for computer and telephone networks 8P8C-6P4C cat.5e and cat.3(with mounting in dose).




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 29. October 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Fan Thermostat

Fan Thermostat



200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie



FTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24



RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Unshielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Unshielded



Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack



Rack 19"/20U/600x800

Rack 19"/20U/600x800