Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Electric Accessories » Distribution Panels » 24 Module Distribution Panel





24 Module Distribution Panel



Electrical distribution panel with 24 inputs, 25W dispersion power, 280x350x100mm size, halogen free.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 08. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


16mm Black Copex

16mm Black Copex



118x96x70mm Junction Box

118x96x70mm Junction Box



RG59 U - 75 Ohm

RG59 U - 75 Ohm



Soldering Gas Lamp

Soldering Gas Lamp



Voltage Variator

Voltage Variator



LiY(st)CY

LiY(st)CY