Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 
Categories

Network Plugs
Network Plugs

Network Jacks
Network Jacks

Patch Panels
Patch Panels
 

Accessories
Accessories
What's New?

Mixed 8P8C-6P4C ST Jack

Mixed 8P8C-6P4C ST Jack

Mixed jack for computer and telephone networks 8P8C-6P4C ...


Double Jack 8P8C Cat.5e - ST

Double Jack 8P8C Cat.5e - ST

Double jack (2 slots) 8P8C (RJ45) cat 5e ST (for mounting...


2 Port UTP Jack Box

2 Port UTP Jack Box

UTP (FTP) jack box with 2 ports. It is used combined...


Full Shielded Keystone Jack 8P8C Ca

Full Shielded Keystone Jack 8P8C Cat.5e

8P8C Cat. 5e keystone jack for mounting in patch panel bl...


Keystone Jack 8P8C Cat.5e Toolles

Keystone Jack 8P8C Cat.5e Toolles

Tooless 8P8C keystone jack for mounting in patch panel bl...


RJ45(8P8C) Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) protection jacket, made of PVC.

...

8P8C Cat.6 Shielded

8P8C Cat.6 Shielded

RJ45 (8P8C) category 6 shielded plug.

...

8P8C Splitter

8P8C Splitter

"Mother - 2 mother" connector for splitting and...


8P8C Shielded Extension

8P8C Shielded Extension

"Mother - mother" shielded conector for extendi...


Unshielded 8P8C Extension Connector

Unshielded 8P8C Extension Connector

"Mother - mother" unshielded connector for exte...


Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Cat.5e distribution panel, with 24 slots, for RACK t...


Shielded Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Po

Shielded Cat.5e Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Shielded cat.5e distribution panel, with 24slots, for RAC...


RJ45(8P8C) Mini Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) Mini Protection Jacket

RJ45(8P8C) protection jacket, made of PVC.

...

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Shielded

Shielded Cat.5e cable connector.

...

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Unshielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Unshielded

Unshielded Cat.5e cable connector.

...

RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack

RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack

Double jack for connecting RJ45 and RJ11 connector cables...


Simple FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Simple FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Simple FTP jack (1 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


Simple UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Simple UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Simple UTP jack (1 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double UTP jack (2 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double FTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double FTP jack (2 ports), with Krone connectors, fo...


RJ45(8P8C) Jack

RJ45(8P8C) Jack

Simple UTP jack for connecting corresponding devices to t...


Zend Optimizer not installed

This file was encoded by the Zend Encoder / Zend SafeGuard Suite

In order to run it, please install the freely available Zend Optimizer, version 2.1.0 or later.

What is the Zend Optimizer?

The Zend Optimizer is one of the most popular PHP plugins for performance-improvement, and has been freely available since the early days of PHP 4. It improves performance by taking PHP's intermediate code through multiple Optimization Passes, which replace inefficient code patterns with efficient code blocks. The replacement code blocks perform exactly the same operations as the original code, only faster.

In addition to performance-improvement, the Zend Optimizer also enables PHP to transparently load files encoded by the Zend Encoder or Zend SafeGuard Suite.

The Zend Optimizer is a freely-available product from Zend Technologies. Zend Technologies is the company that develops the scripting engine of PHP, also known as the Zend Engine.