Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » RACK and Accesories » Accessories » 6 Outlets 220V bar





6 Outlets 220V bar



6 Outlets 220V input bar with protection 19"/1U. This bar is for rack 19".




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 01. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool



220V AC Fan

220V AC Fan



Isopropyl Alcohol

Isopropyl Alcohol



Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon-zinc battery

Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon



Fan Thermostat

Fan Thermostat



Self-Solding Sealing Tape

Self-Solding Sealing Tape