Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC TP130 SERIES

UPS GTEC TP130 SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Fiber Optic Patch Cord » Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX





Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, DX



Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord with LC/PC connectors at both ends. Length: 10m, 20m




This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 02. September 2008.
Reviews