Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Metalic Tyre-ups

Metalic Tyre-ups

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Fiber Optic Patch Cord » Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, MM, SX





Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, MM, SX



Simplex (one way), multi mode fiber optic patch cord with LC/PC connectors at one end and SC/PC at the other. Length: 10m




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 01. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, MM, DX

Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC, MM, DX



Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, MM, DX

Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, MM, DX