Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES

UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Fiber Optic Patch Cord » Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, SX





Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, SX



Simplex (one way), single mode fiber optic patch cord with SC/APC connectors at both ends. Length: 3m, 6m, 10m


This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 01. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


ASA300

ASA300



200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie

200x2.5mm Nylon Cable Tie



Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m

Electrical Tape 0,15x15mm - 25m



Universal Cutter

Universal Cutter



IDC Connector 2 wire with gel

IDC Connector 2 wire with gel



Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX