Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC ZP120N SERIES

UPS GTEC ZP120N SERIES

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Fiber Optic Patch Cord » Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX





Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX



Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord with SC/PC connectors at both ends. Length: 2m, 3m, 10m




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 01. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


120x80x50mm Junction Box

120x80x50mm Junction Box



Auxiliary phone ringer

Auxiliary phone ringer



Temflex Electrical Tape 0,15*15mm*25m

Temflex Electrical Tape 0,15*15mm*2



Copper Cutting Plier

Copper Cutting Plier



???

???



Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX

Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, SX