Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC PC615N

UPS GTEC PC615N

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Fiber Optic Patch Cord » Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX





Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, DX



Duplex (two ways), single mode fiber optic patch cord with SC/PC connectors at both ends. Length: 2m, 3m, 10m




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 01. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Patch Panel FO SC DX 12 port

Patch Panel FO SC DX 12 port



Pigtail SC/PC, SM

Pigtail SC/PC, SM



SC-SC adapter

SC-SC adapter



FO Closure UCTL 6_20

FO Closure UCTL 6_20



ACYY

ACYY



Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM, DX

Patch Cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, SM,