Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Optical Fiber Accessories » Patch Panel FO SC DX 12 port





Patch Panel FO SC DX 12 port



Patch Panel FO SC DX 12 ports.




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 17. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Derivation Kit

Derivation Kit



UCNC 4/5 FO Closure

UCNC 4/5 FO Closure



Rack Mounting Kit M6

Rack Mounting Kit M6



Spray B-55

Spray B-55



Patch Panel FO ST MM SX 12p

Patch Panel FO ST MM SX 12p



Isopropyl Alcohol

Isopropyl Alcohol