Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Pigtails » Pigtail SC/PC, SM





Pigtail SC/PC, SM



Single mode, fiber optic pigtail (one end connector) fitted with SC/PC connector.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 10. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


FC-SC adapter

FC-SC adapter



Pigtail FC/PC, SM

Pigtail FC/PC, SM



FC-FC adapter

FC-FC adapter



Pigtail ST/PC, SM

Pigtail ST/PC, SM



ST-ST adapter

ST-ST adapter