Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC PC615N

UPS GTEC PC615N

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Patch Cords and Pigtails » Pigtails » Pigtail ST/PC, MM





Pigtail ST/PC, MM



Multi mode, fiber optic pigtail (one end connector) fitted with ST/PC connector.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 10. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Protectors Case

Protectors Case



RJ12 (6P6C) Telephone Plug

RJ12 (6P6C) Telephone Plug