Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Technical Substances » Polyurethane Resin A+B





Polyurethane Resin A+B



Polyurethane resin.




This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 07. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


100x100x50 Junction Box

100x100x50 Junction Box



Stainless Steel Tape

Stainless Steel Tape



Sealing Tape

Sealing Tape



15" Monitor Rackmount

15" Monitor Rackmount



Heatshrink Tube with Adhesive

Heatshrink Tube with Adhesive



???

???