Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 
New Products
Displaying 1 to 21 (of 717 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
UPS GTEC "MUST 10-400"
UPS GTEC "MUST 10-400"

GTEC "MUST 10-400" UPS SERIES:

On Line ...


UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES
UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

GTEC "MUST 30-120" UPS SERIES:

Three-ph...


UPS GTEC LIBRA PRO SERIES
UPS GTEC LIBRA PRO SERIES

GTEC LIBRA PRO UPS SERIES:

Three-phase, On Line U...


UPS GTEC SIRIUS SERIES
UPS GTEC SIRIUS SERIES

GTEC UPS SIRIUS SERIES:

On Line UPS with double c...


UPS GTEC NS3000 SERIES
UPS GTEC NS3000 SERIES

GTEC NS300 UPS SERIES:

Three-phase, On Line UPS w...


UPS GTEC ZP120N SERIES
UPS GTEC ZP120N SERIES

GTEC ZP120 UPS SERIES:

On Line UPS with double co...


UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES
UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES

UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES:

On Line UPS with double co...


UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES
UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

UPS GTEC AP160 SERIES:

On Line, double conversion...


UPS GTEC TP130 SERIES
UPS GTEC TP130 SERIES

UPS GTEC TP130 SERIES:

Line interactive UPS with&...


UPS GTEC LP120
UPS GTEC LP120

UPS GTEC LP120 series:

Line interactive UPS with ...


UPS GTEC PC615N
UPS GTEC PC615N

PC615:

Line Interactive UPS with automatic voltag...


Metalic Tyre-ups
Metalic Tyre-ups

Metalic Tyre-ups for jumpers.

...

Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected
Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Tie Strap black plastic (nylon 66) UV protected for outdo...


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC
Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m.

...

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC
Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC SX 10m

...

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1
Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC SX 10m

...

ODF with 6 pig-tails LC/PC
ODF with 6 pig-tails LC/PC

ODF with 6 pig-tails LC/PC.

 

...

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM U
Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

Optical cable unitube 6 fibres MM UV protect

...

Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire f
Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire for DDF

Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire for DDF, 2Mb/s.

...

Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres
Fiber optic closure for 12 fibres

Optical fibre closure for 12 fibres with 12 ST adaptors, ...


Fiber optic closure for 8 fibres
Fiber optic closure for 8 fibres

Optical fiber closure with 8 ST adaptors, 8 pigtails FC/U...


Displaying 1 to 21 (of 717 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]